Is Bridge Mix Milk & Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate, Semisweet Chocolate, Peanuts, Sugar, Raisins, Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Evaporated Milk (Vitamin D Added), Salt, Invertase, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Egg Whites, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Modified Starch, Coconut Oil, Confectioner's Glaze, Artificial Colors, Xanthan Gum

Check Bridge Mix Milk & Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bridge Mix Milk & Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking