Is Bridgford Old World Pepperoni Stick, Made in the USA, 16oz, Pack of 3 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Beef, Salt, Water, Paprika, Dextrose, Spices And Flavorings, Oleoresin Of Paprika Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Regenerated Collage Casing, Bha, Bht
Check Bridgford Old World Pepperoni Stick, Made in the USA, 16oz, Pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bridgford Old World Pepperoni Stick, Made in the USA, 16oz, Pack of 3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bridgford Old World Pepperoni Stick, Made in the USA, 16oz, Pack of 3 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySpicyMeaty
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


