Is Bridgford Salami, Italian 12 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Water, Dextrose, Spices And Flavorings, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Regenerated Collagen Casing, Bha, Bht And Citric Acid.
Check Bridgford Salami, Italian 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bridgford Salami, Italian 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bridgford Salami, Italian 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


