Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BRIE ROUND DOUBLE CREME SOFT-RIPENED CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check BRIE ROUND DOUBLE CREME SOFT-RIPENED CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
ButteryMildEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? BRIE ROUND DOUBLE CREME SOFT-RIPENED CHEESE | Spoonful