Is BRIE TORTE SOFT-RIPENED CHEESE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK & PASTEURIZED CREAM, CHEDDAR CHEESE, CHEESE CULTURES, PREPARED HORSERADISH, (HORSERADISH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT) SALT, SKIM MILK, NATURAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN AND GUAR GUM (STABILIZERS), APOCAROTENAL COLOR, SORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), ENZYMES.
Check BRIE TORTE SOFT-RIPENED CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRIE TORTE SOFT-RIPENED CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryMildSpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


