Is BRIE WITH BLACK TRUFFLES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SALT, TRUFFLES, ENZYMES, HYDROLYZED PROTEIN.
Check BRIE WITH BLACK TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRIE WITH BLACK TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
ButteryEarthyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


