Is Bright & Early Orange Breakfast Beverage Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS PURE FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS, POTASSIUM CITRATE (REGULATES TARTNESS), MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW #6, YELLOW #5, SUCRALSOE.

Check Bright & Early Orange Breakfast Beverage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bright & Early Orange Breakfast Beverage is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go