Is Bright Farms Baby Arugula Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Arugula .

Check Bright Farms Baby Arugula against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bright Farms Baby Arugula is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
PepperyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwich