Is Bright Farms Sunny Crunch - 4 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
lettuce, none
Check Bright Farms Sunny Crunch - 4 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bright Farms Sunny Crunch - 4 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Catalina Crunch Cereal Cinnamon Toast, 9 Ounce
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Unsweetened Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Bright Farms Sunny Crunch - 4 OZ is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwich


