Is Bright Farms Super Sweet Local Spring Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Romaine , Lolla Rossa , Pak Choi , Yukina Savoy , Arugula .

Check Bright Farms Super Sweet Local Spring Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bright Farms Super Sweet Local Spring Mix is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Peppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go