Is BRIGHT HARVEST Bright Harvest Sweet Potato Patties Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SWEET POTATOES, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, BUTTERMILK, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, YELLOW #6, RED #40.
Check BRIGHT HARVEST Bright Harvest Sweet Potato Patties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRIGHT HARVEST Bright Harvest Sweet Potato Patties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BRIGHT HARVEST Bright Harvest Sweet Potato Patties is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Patty
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


