Is Bright Leaf Organic Mint Lavender Sparkling Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, *organic mint, organic hops, *organic lavender, tartaric acid

Check Bright Leaf Organic Mint Lavender Sparkling Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can, Cup, Glass?, Unknown

Flavor
MintLavenderTartNeutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoGathering