Is BRIGHT PESTO GREENS VEGAN PESTO DRESSING + CHICKPEA CROUTONS + CASHEWS + SUNDRIED TOMATOES + GOLDEN BEETS SALAD, BRIGHT PESTO GREENS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CABBAGE, CASHEWS, WATER, CHICKPEAS, KALE, GREEN LEAF, BEETS, SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, BASIL, VEGETABLE OIL BLEND, LEMON JUICE, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SEA SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC.
Check BRIGHT PESTO GREENS VEGAN PESTO DRESSING + CHICKPEA CROUTONS + CASHEWS + SUNDRIED TOMATOES + GOLDEN BEETS SALAD, BRIGHT PESTO GREENS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRIGHT PESTO GREENS VEGAN PESTO DRESSING + CHICKPEA CROUTONS + CASHEWS + SUNDRIED TOMATOES + GOLDEN BEETS SALAD, BRIGHT PESTO GREENS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyNuttyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMeal Prep


