Is Bright Pink Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 12 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Corn Starch, Glycerin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Tapioca Dextrin, Colors (Titanium Dioxide, Mica Based Pearlescent Pigments), Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Allergy Info: Processed In A Facility Which Also Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts
Check Bright Pink Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 12 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bright Pink Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 12 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bright Pink Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 12 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


