Is Bright Side Granola Triple Berry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
gluten free oats, upcycled oat protein, dates, maple syrup, coconut oil, sorghum flakes, sunflower seeds, almonds, pumpkin seeds, pecans, bluberries, chia seeds, flax seeds, strawberries, raspberries, sea salt, lemon extract
Check Bright Side Granola Triple Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bright Side Granola Triple Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule
Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


