Is Bright White Candy Melts Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Whey Powder (Milk), 2% or Less of: Whole Milk Powder, Nonfat Milk Powder, Cream Powder, Lactose, Titanium Dioxide (color), Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavors.
Check Bright White Candy Melts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bright White Candy Melts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingDippingTopping


