Is Brightfarms Sunny Crunch Lettuce, 8 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN LEAF LETTUCE
Check Brightfarms Sunny Crunch Lettuce, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brightfarms Sunny Crunch Lettuce, 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Catalina Crunch Cereal Cinnamon Toast, 9 Ounce
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Nature's Path, Love Crunch, Granola, Organic, Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter, 11.5 oz
General Mills Cheerios Oat Crunch Cinnamon
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingOn The Go


