Is Brightfresh, Herb Micro Cilantro, 1.75 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Micro Cilantro Greens
Check Brightfresh, Herb Micro Cilantro, 1.75 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brightfresh, Herb Micro Cilantro, 1.75 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brightfresh, Herb Micro Cilantro, 1.75 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsSafeway
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCooking


