Is Brille Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

eau d'osmose inverse sucre de canne, phosphate monopotassique et dipotassique (potassun, acide citique, concentré de cassis et de carotte pour la couleur, phosphate monocalcique (calcium), acide ascorbique (vitamine C), essence naturelle, niacinamide (niacine), d-pantothénate de calcium (acide pantothénique), cholécalciférol (vitamine D3), chlorhydrate de pyridoxine (vitamine B6), cyanocobalamine (vitamine B12)

Check Brille against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go