Is Brilliant by Seabrook Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Sea Salt.
Check Brilliant by Seabrook against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brilliant by Seabrook in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


