Is Brim's Cheese Crunchy Curls Snacks, Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOW CORNMEAL VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, CANOLA, OR REFINED SOYBEAN OIL), FIERY HOT SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, CHEDDAR & ROMANO CHEESE [MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES], MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE [FLAVOR ENHANCER], WHEY, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, RED 40 LAKE [ARTIFICIAL COLOR], SODIUM DIACETATE [PRESERVATIVE], SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, DEXTROSE, BUTTERMILK, PALM OIL, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION POWDER, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE [FLAVOR ENHANCER, ITTER, GARLIC POWDER, MALIC ACID, ANNATTO COLOR], PAPRIKA EXTRACT [COLOR], NONFAIRY MILK, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL VITAMIN E [PRESERVATIVE]).

Check Brim's Cheese Crunchy Curls Snacks, Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go