Is brims pork rinds Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ingred ents: fried pork rinds (pork skins, salt, monosodium glutamate, red pepper), salt, maltodextrin, sodium diacetate, monosodium glutamate, hot sauce distilled vinegar, salt, garlic powder), onion powder, sugar, citric acid, flavors, red 40 lake, disodium inosinate guanylate. (cayenne peppers, spice, natural and disodium
Check brims pork rinds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open brims pork rinds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


