Is Brim's Snack Foods Fried Pork Rinds Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Rinds, Salt.

Check Brim's Snack Foods Fried Pork Rinds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go