Is Brim's Snack Foods Fried Pork Rinds Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Rinds, Salt.
Check Brim's Snack Foods Fried Pork Rinds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brim's Snack Foods Fried Pork Rinds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


