Is Brim's Snack Foods, Potato Chips, Smokin Hot Flavored Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Safflower, Corn, Canola, Cottonseed,, Rice Oil), Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids Salt, Onion Powder, Red 40 Lake, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Flavor, Spice (Including Red Pepper), Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake
Check Brim's Snack Foods, Potato Chips, Smokin Hot Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brim's Snack Foods, Potato Chips, Smokin Hot Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


