Is BRIM'S Snack Foods Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Cracklins (fried Out Pork Fat With Attached Skin, Salt).
Check BRIM'S Snack Foods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRIM'S Snack Foods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
KINNIKINNICK FOODS Vanilla Wafers
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


