Is BRIM'S Snack Foods Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Cracklins (fried Out Pork Fat With Attached Skin, Salt).

Check BRIM'S Snack Foods against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go