Is Brindisa Cooking Chorizo Picante Large Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, smoked paprika, salt, spices. Natural pork casing.
Check Brindisa Cooking Chorizo Picante Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brindisa Cooking Chorizo Picante Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
Swanson® 100% Natural Unsalted Chicken Cooking Stock 32 Oz
Where to buy
Brindisa Cooking Chorizo Picante Large is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseOilyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


