Is Brindisa Daveiga Spanish Butter Biscuits "Marineiras" Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Gluten), Butter (Milk) (10%), Salt, Malt Extract, Emulsifier: IP Soy Lecithin, Malt Flour (Gluten), Yeast
Check Brindisa Daveiga Spanish Butter Biscuits "Marineiras" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brindisa Daveiga Spanish Butter Biscuits "Marineiras" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brindisa Daveiga Spanish Butter Biscuits "Marineiras" is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfastDrinking


