Is Brindisa El Artesano Pickled Spanish Green Figs "Higos Agridulces" Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Figs, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt,�Mustard
Check Brindisa El Artesano Pickled Spanish Green Figs "Higos Agridulces" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brindisa El Artesano Pickled Spanish Green Figs "Higos Agridulces" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brindisa El Artesano Pickled Spanish Green Figs "Higos Agridulces" is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingSide Dish


