Is Brindisa Fritada, Tomato & Piquillo Pepper Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato, Oil, Onion, Sugar, Red pepper, Colour: beetroot extract (E162), Modified starch, Salt

Check Brindisa Fritada, Tomato & Piquillo Pepper Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brindisa Fritada, Tomato & Piquillo Pepper Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping