Is Brindisa Monjardin Organic Chickpeas Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic chickpeas, water and sea salt.

Check Brindisa Monjardin Organic Chickpeas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brindisa Monjardin Organic Chickpeas is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSide Dish