Is Brindisa Nardin Anchovies Marinated in Vinegar "Boquerones" Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovy (Fish), Vinegar, Sunflower oil and Salt

Check Brindisa Nardin Anchovies Marinated in Vinegar "Boquerones" against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brindisa Nardin Anchovies Marinated in Vinegar "Boquerones" is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich FillingDipping