Is Brindisa Navarrico Hand-Peeled Peach Halves in Syrup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches (55%), Water and Sugar 

Check Brindisa Navarrico Hand-Peeled Peach Halves in Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brindisa Navarrico Hand-Peeled Peach Halves in Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastGarnishing