Is Brindisa Nitrate Free Alejandro Chorizo Slices 100g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Spices (paprika and garlic) Salt

Check Brindisa Nitrate Free Alejandro Chorizo Slices 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brindisa Nitrate Free Alejandro Chorizo Slices 100g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnacking