Is Brindisa Olive Oil Biscuits, Rosemary Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, extra virgin olive oil (22%), water, salt, rosemary (2.2%), parsley (1.1%) and thyme (1.1%).

Check Brindisa Olive Oil Biscuits, Rosemary against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brindisa Olive Oil Biscuits, Rosemary is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishing