Is Brindisa Olive Oil Biscuits, Rosemary Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, extra virgin olive oil (22%), water, salt, rosemary (2.2%), parsley (1.1%) and thyme (1.1%).

Check Brindisa Olive Oil Biscuits, Rosemary against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brindisa Olive Oil Biscuits, Rosemary is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Brindisa Olive Oil Biscuits, Rosemary | Spoonful