Is Brindisa Ortiz Albacore Tuna Fillets In Escabeche Dressing Bonito del Norte Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White tuna (fish), wine vinegar, olive oil and salt
Check Brindisa Ortiz Albacore Tuna Fillets In Escabeche Dressing Bonito del Norte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brindisa Ortiz Albacore Tuna Fillets In Escabeche Dressing Bonito del Norte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Brindisa Ortiz Albacore Tuna Fillets In Escabeche Dressing Bonito del Norte is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
VinegarySaltySavory
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichTopping


