Is Brindisa Ortiz Albacore Tuna Fillets In Olive Oil "Bonito del Norte" Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Tuna, Olive Oil, Sea Salt

Check Brindisa Ortiz Albacore Tuna Fillets In Olive Oil "Bonito del Norte" against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brindisa Ortiz Albacore Tuna Fillets In Olive Oil "Bonito del Norte" is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep