Is Brindisa Ortiz Anchovy Fillets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovy (Fish) (Engraulis encrasicholus), Olive oil, SaltAllergy advice! For allergens see ingredients in bold.

Check Brindisa Ortiz Anchovy Fillets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brindisa Ortiz Anchovy Fillets is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Can, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping