Is Brindisa Ortiz Yellowfin Tuna Fillet in Olive Oil Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellowfin tuna (Thunnus albacares) (Fish), Olive oil, Sea salt

Check Brindisa Ortiz Yellowfin Tuna Fillet in Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brindisa Ortiz Yellowfin Tuna Fillet in Olive Oil is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go