Is Brindisa Perello Caperberries Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Caperberries (sulphites), water, vinegar, salt, garlic (4%), acid: citric acid, antioxidant: ascorbic acid
Check Brindisa Perello Caperberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brindisa Perello Caperberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Brindisa Perello Caperberries is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSide DishSnacking


