Is Perello Cocktail Picante Pitted 150g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water; green pitted olives; black unpitted olives; gherkins (sulphites); silverskin onion; chilli (sulphites); salt; flavour enhancers: E621, E635; acid: citric acid,; antioxidant: ascorbic acid.
Check Perello Cocktail Picante Pitted 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perello Cocktail Picante Pitted 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Pumpkin Muffin and Bread Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 9 oz Box
Kodiak Cakes Baker Mills Power Cakes Flapjack and Waffle Mix Wholegrain Buttermilk -- 20 oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Chocolate Muffin and Cake Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 11.2 oz
Land O Lakes Spreadable Butter with Olive Oil and Sea Salt - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Perello Cocktail Picante Pitted 150g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


