Is Perello Cocktail Picante Pitted 150g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water; green pitted olives; black unpitted olives; gherkins (sulphites); silverskin onion; chilli (sulphites); salt; flavour enhancers: E621, E635; acid: citric acid,; antioxidant: ascorbic acid.

Check Perello Cocktail Picante Pitted 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perello Cocktail Picante Pitted 150g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingSalad