Is Brindisa Perello Pickled Garlic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic cloves (sulphites), water, vinegar, salt, oregano, tarragon, acid: citric acid, antioxidant: ascorbic acid

Check Brindisa Perello Pickled Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brindisa Perello Pickled Garlic is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingSaladMeal Prep