Is Brindisa Spicy Cooking Chorizo Sausages Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Paprika, Salt, Garlic
Check Brindisa Spicy Cooking Chorizo Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brindisa Spicy Cooking Chorizo Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Swanson® 100% Natural Unsalted Chicken Cooking Stock 32 Oz
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Bob’s Red Mill Quick Cooking Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 28 oz (Case of 4)
Where to buy
Brindisa Spicy Cooking Chorizo Sausages is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwich


