Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Brindisa Torres Iberico Ham Crisps Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, sunflower oil, Iberico ham flavouring (2.66%) and salt�

Check Brindisa Torres Iberico Ham Crisps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brindisa Torres Iberico Ham Crisps is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Brindisa Torres Iberico Ham Crisps | Spoonful