Is Brindisa Valdespino Cask-aged Sherry Vinegar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sherry Vinegar (sulphites) from Palomino GrapeAllergy advice! For allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see ingredients in bold.

Check Brindisa Valdespino Cask-aged Sherry Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brindisa Valdespino Cask-aged Sherry Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing