Is Brindisa Valdespino Cask-aged Sherry Vinegar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sherry Vinegar (sulphites) from Palomino GrapeAllergy advice! For allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see ingredients in bold.

Check Brindisa Valdespino Cask-aged Sherry Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brindisa Valdespino Cask-aged Sherry Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing