Is Brins, Jam Chili Pepper, 7.5 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Jalapenos, Cane Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Lime Juice, Garlic, Ginger Root, Sea Salt, Pectin

Check Brins, Jam Chili Pepper, 7.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brins, Jam Chili Pepper, 7.5 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SpreadSandwichDippingTopping